Dia Prova Fase Atleta Local Hora Resultado
7
Canoagem - Slalom C1 Masculino Eliminatórias José Carvalho Estádio Canoagem Slalom 12:30(BR) 16:30(PT) 11.º lugar
9
Canoagem - Slalom C1 Masculino Final José Carvalho Estádio Canoagem Slalom 15:10(BR) 19:10(PT)
Canoagem - Slalom C1 Masculino Meia-Final José Carvalho Estádio Canoagem Slalom 13:30(BR) 17:30(PT)
15
Canoagem - K1 200m Femininos Eliminatórias Francisca Laia Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:38(BR) 13:38(PT) 8.º (41.368)
Canoagem - K1 1000m Masculinos Eliminatórias Fernando Pimenta Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:06(BR) 14:06(PT) 1.º (3:33.140)
Canoagem - K1 200m Femininos Meias-Finais Francisca Laia Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 11:00(BR) 15:00(PT) 15.º (41.573)
Canoagem - K1 1000m Masculinos Meias-Finais Fernando Pimenta Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 11:14(BR) 15:14(PT) 3.º (3:33.420)
16
Canoagem - K1 200m Femininos Final B Francisca Laia Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:40(BR) 13:40(PT) 16.º (42.695)
Canoagem - K1 1000m Masculinos Final Fernando Pimenta Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 5.º (3:35.349)
17
Canoagem - K2 1000m Masculino Eliminatórias Emanuel Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:00(BR) 13:00(PT) 8.º (3:26.284)
Canoagem - K2 1000m Masculino Eliminatórias João Ribeiro Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:00(BR) 13:00(PT) 8.º (3:26.284)
Canoagem - C1 200m Masculinos Eliminatórias Hélder Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:16(BR) 13:16(PT) 10.º (40.578)
Canoagem - K1 500m Femininos Eliminatórias Teresa Portela Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:51(BR) 13:51(PT) n.d.
Canoagem - K2 1000m Masculino Meias-Finais Emanuel Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 2.º (3:18.099)
Canoagem - K2 1000m Masculino Meias-Finais João Ribeiro Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 2.º (3:18.099)
Canoagem - C1 200m Masculinos Meias-Finais Hélder Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:20(BR) 14:20(PT) 14.º (41.162)
Canoagem - K1 500m Femininos Meias-Finais Teresa Portela Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:48(BR) 14:48(PT) 11.º (1:58.360)
18
Canoagem - K2 1000m Masculino Final Emanuel Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:00(BR) 13:00(PT) 4.º (3:12.889)
Canoagem - K2 1000m Masculino Final João Ribeiro Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:00(BR) 13:00(PT) 4.º (3:12.889)
Canoagem - C1 200m Masculinos Final B Hélder Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:08(BR) 13:08(PT) 13.º
Canoagem - K1 500m Femininos Final B Teresa Portela Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:56(BR) 13:56(PT) 11.º
19
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Eliminatórias David Fernandes Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:51(BR) 13:51(PT) 4.º (3:01.498)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Eliminatórias Emanuel Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:51(BR) 13:51(PT) 4.º (3:01.498)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Eliminatórias Fernando Pimenta Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:51(BR) 13:51(PT) 4.º (3:01.498)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Eliminatórias João Ribeiro Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 9:51(BR) 13:51(PT) 4.º (3:01.498)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Meias-Finais David Fernandes Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:36(BR) 14:36(PT) 2.º (2:58.233)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Meias-Finais Emanuel Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:36(BR) 14:36(PT) 2.º (2:58.233)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Meias-Finais Fernando Pimenta Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:36(BR) 14:36(PT) 2.º (2:58.233)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Meias-Finais João Ribeiro Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:36(BR) 14:36(PT) 2.º (2:58.233)
20
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Final David Fernandes Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 6.º (3:07.482)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Final Emanuel Silva Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 6.º (3:07.482)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Final Fernando Pimenta Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 6.º (3:07.482)
Canoagem - K4 1000m Masculinos Final João Ribeiro Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas 10:12(BR) 14:12(PT) 6.º (3:07.482)